Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 Southeast Underclass Showcase

Rosters

*Sort by clicking on category header.
TeamNameHigh SchoolCityStateGrad
16-Purple Brady Abrahamsen LoganvilleConyersGA2017
16-Purple Matthew Allred J.R. ArnoldPanama City BeachFL2016
18-Vegas Gold Alex Alvord Woodward AcademyDouglasvilleGA2016
9-Kelly Green Jordan Anderson James ClemensMadisonAL2017
9-Kelly Green Logan Arnett VeteransBonaireGA2016
9-Kelly Green Kobe Atkins Arabia MountainStone MountainGA2016
22-Black Hunter Baiden Myrtle BeachMyrtle BeachSC2016
14-Maroon Charles Bailey GradyEllenwoodGA2016
8-Royal Ryan Barday North PauldingAcworthGA2016
16-Purple Jamarkist Barnette School Of Technology At CarverAtlantaGA2017
9-Kelly Green Noah Barron HooverHooverAL2016
8-Royal Will Baumbach Briarwood ChristianBirminghamAL2017
13-Dark Green Matthew Becker Harris CountyWaverly HallGA2016
11-Orange Hunter Bennett Chilton CoClantonAL2016
20-White J.T. Bernard Woodward AcademyDouglasvilleGA2016
17-Teal Anthony Bernardez ProsperProsperTX2016
18-Vegas Gold Luke Berryhill River RidgeWoodstockGA2016
12-Gold Will Bianca Virgil GrissomHuntsvilleAL2016
12-Gold Corbin Bice Chilton CoClantonAL2016
17-Teal Ty Bolt SectionDuttonAL2017
10-Cardinal Jackson Braden CalhounAdairsvilleGA2017
11-Orange Logan Bradford WinfieldWinfieldAL2016
12-Gold Blake Brady J L MannGreenvilleSC2016
18-Vegas Gold Kip Brandenburg Lucy RagsdaleGreensboroNC2016
13-Dark Green Treyvon Bridges SouthavenSouthavenMS2016
17-Teal Jonathan Broughton ColumbiaColumbiaMS2016
10-Cardinal Jeb Brown Mountain BrookBirminghamAL2017
22-Black Kevin Bryant Il CornerDoraAL2016
13-Dark Green Danny Bullard Livonia Career Technical CenterLivoniaMI2017
19-Orange Garrett Busby East Rankin AcademyLenaMS2016
17-Teal CJ Bush Lexington CatholicNicholasvilleKY2016
13-Dark Green Kendrick Butler MccombMcCombMS2018
15-Steel Colton Byars GaffneyGaffneySC2018
11-Orange Layton "Kitt" Capell Ben LippenProsperitySC2016
10-Cardinal Logan Carey University School Of JacksonJacksonTN2016
15-Steel Jacob Carlsen South GwinnettLawrencevilleGA2016
19-Orange Michael Cherwenka Hebron Christian AcademyDaculaGA2017
22-Black Harrison Clark Calvary Baptist DayBloomingdaleGA2017
14-Maroon Shelton Clevenger Pinson ValleyBirminghamAL2017
8-Royal Luke Coker NorthridgeTuscaloosaAL2017
18-Vegas Gold Noah Cole WheelerMariettaGA2016
15-Steel Denzel Coley George Walton AcademyDuluthGA2016
23-Royal Will Cooke Oakwood SchoolGreenvilleNC2016
21-Red Landon Cooper Lee CountyLeesburgGA2016
14-Maroon C.J. Copeland Dominion ChristianHiramGA2016
17-Teal R.J. Cox DemopolisDemopolisAL2017
8-Royal Brandon Crews Johns CreekJohns CreekGA2017
15-Steel Austin Crisp Union GroveMcDonoughGA2016
20-White Nolan Crisp Union GroveMcDonoughGA2019
17-Teal Charles Crosby Deerfield-WindsorAlbanyGA2016
13-Dark Green Thomas Keegan Crum MceachernPowder SpringsGA2017
23-Royal Brent Culberson Ocean SpringsOcean SpringsMS2016
18-Vegas Gold Austin Cullen LoudonLenoir CityTN2016
15-Steel Steven Curry MiltonAlpharettaGA2016
12-Gold Gant Darden GatewoodEatontonGA2017
20-White Gabe Davenport Greater Atlanta ChristianBufordGA2016
19-Orange Clay Davis North GwinnettSuwaneeGA2016
11-Orange Matt Delfino Blessed Trinity CathJohns CreekGA2016
8-Royal Pete Derkay AllatoonaAcworthGA2016
15-Steel Nick DiPonzio Tattnall Square AcademyMaconGA2016
19-Orange John Paul Dobbs FlorenceFlorenceAL2017
19-Orange Colin Dore Blessed Trinity CathMariettaGA2016
18-Vegas Gold Aaron Douglas Arabia MountainLithoniaGA2017
11-Orange JT Duncan BayPanama CityFL2016
10-Cardinal David Dunn Marengo AcademyGallionAL2017
21-Red Payton Dycus AllatoonaAcworthGA2016
17-Teal Alex Eitenmiller East PauldingDallasGA2016
19-Orange Chase Evans The Heritage SchoolNewnanGA2017
18-Vegas Gold Matthew Facciponti North PauldingDallasGA2016
19-Orange Antoine Malique Ferguson McCallie SchoolChattanoogaTN2016
10-Cardinal Ryan Ferguson West ForsythCummingGA2018
23-Royal Justin Foscue Virgil GrissomHuntsvilleAL2017
22-Black Nickolas Fowler AynorConwaySC2017
8-Royal Jerry Freeman WestlakeAtlantaGA2016
16-Purple Patrick Frick J L MannGreenvilleSC2016
15-Steel Easton Gallman CalhounChatsworthGA2016
15-Steel Tanner Gallman CalhounCalhounGA2017
11-Orange Nicholas "Cole" Gardner DaphneDaphneAL2016
23-Royal Jeffrey Michael Gayles Russell CountyPhenix CityAL2016
8-Royal Erickie Godfrey KIPP Atlanta CollegiateAtlantaGA2016
21-Red Christian (Taylor) Goodwin Mortimer JordanWarriorAL2016
18-Vegas Gold Brady Greene St JamesMontgomeryAL2017
16-Purple Jackson Greer CentralKnoxvilleTN2016
23-Royal Richard Gregory GaffneyGaffneySC2016
9-Kelly Green Owen Griffith South AikenAikenSC2016
20-White Richard Trey Groves Flowery BranchBufordGA2016
20-White Joe Gruszka Starrs MillFayettevilleGA2016
21-Red Garrett Guthrie Blessed Trinity CathRoswellGA2017
10-Cardinal Zachary Haines Richmond HillRichmond HillGA2016
12-Gold Robert Hamby Lakeview AcademyDemorestGA2017
20-White Grayson Harbin AllatoonaKennesawGA2016
21-Red Paul Haupt Christian Academy of LouisvilleLouisvilleKY2016
21-Red Brandon Henderson AlexanderWinstonGA2016
14-Maroon Dakota Henry Roane CountyLenoir CityTN2016
8-Royal Austin Hittinger Houston CountyWarner RobinsGA2017
22-Black Josh Hollifield WeddingtonWeddingtonNC2016
9-Kelly Green Gabriel Holt VeteransBonaireGA2017
13-Dark Green Jake Howard LagrangeLagrangeGA2016
20-White Jesse Howard Western HillsLawrenceburgKY2016
17-Teal Matt Hughes CambridgeMiltonGA2016
19-Orange Wyatt Hughes North AtlantaAtlantaGA2016
18-Vegas Gold Brant Hurter WoodstockCantonGA2017
14-Maroon Brandon Jackson CentralKnoxvilleTN2016
22-Black Turner Jamieson Frederica AcademySaint Simons IslandGA2018
18-Vegas Gold Cameron Jensen J L MannSimpsonvilleSC2016
19-Orange Austin Jeter The Lovett SchoolAtlantaGA2016
23-Royal Will Johns JemisonJemisonAL2017
18-Vegas Gold Ian Johnson Holy Innocents EpiscopalAtlantaGA2016
11-Orange Lance Johnson ThompsonAlabasterAL2016
10-Cardinal Troy Jones MceachernPowder SpringsGA2016
21-Red Tyrik Jones The GallowayLithoniaGA2016
22-Black Stephen Karis HarrisonKennesawGA2018
22-Black Parker Kauffmann NewtonCovingtonGA2018
13-Dark Green Kirk Kemp LawrenceLawrenceburgTN2016
18-Vegas Gold Mitchell Ketcham SequoyahWoodstockGA2017
23-Royal Riley King Collins HillLawrencevilleGA2016
21-Red Nathan Kinney North HallGainesvilleGA2016
14-Maroon Brandon Knight North CobbAcworthGA2017
17-Teal Preston Krummel PurvisLumbertonMS2016
19-Orange Dillon Lancaster BufordBufordGA2016
12-Gold Nick Laster West LakeAtlantaGA2016
21-Red Walker Lawrence Pickens CountyJasperGA2016
11-Orange Jack Layrisson Ponte VedraPonte VedraFL2016
21-Red Carter Lewis Greater Atlanta Christian SchoolSuwaneeGA2016
11-Orange Robbie Lively  HelenaAL2016
21-Red Daniel Livnat DunwoodyDunwoodyGA2018
8-Royal Ben Lloyd Larry A. RyleUnionKY2018
11-Orange Trevor Lloyd Hardin ValleyKnoxvilleTN2016
10-Cardinal Patrick Long SonoravilleCalhounGA2017
10-Cardinal Stephen Long EvansEvansGA2017
14-Maroon Hunter Lyons SprayberryMariettaGA2016
12-Gold Victor Major WandoMount PleasantSC2016
20-White Johnny Mangini Virgil GrissomHuntsvilleAL2017
17-Teal Kevin Marth Hardin ValleyKnoxvilleTN2016
19-Orange Grant Martin PrestonsburgPrestonsburgKY2016
19-Orange Javier Martinez Fuquay-VarinaFuquay VarinaNC2018
13-Dark Green Logan Martinez Arbor ViewLas VegasNV2016
10-Cardinal Colin Masterson LambertCummingGA2017
14-Maroon Derek Matta Gabriela MistralSan JuanPR2016
18-Vegas Gold Tothan Matthews North JacksonStevensonAL2016
15-Steel Benjamin McCardle CottonwoodCottonwoodAL2018
10-Cardinal Parker McCoy WaltonMariettaGA2016
8-Royal Conner McRae ThorsbyClantonAL2016
12-Gold Mervyl "MJ" Melendez St JamesMontgomeryAL2017
20-White Jared Miller AllatoonaAcworthGA2016
19-Orange Nathan Miller AlcovyCovingtonGA2018
16-Purple Sims Miller Calvary Day SchoolSavannahGA2016
8-Royal Logan Miracle SouthsideSouthsideAL2017
18-Vegas Gold Andrew Mitchell KellAcworthGA2016
15-Steel Jenard Morris Cedar GroveEllenwoodGA2017
17-Teal Ben Mottern Science HillJohnson CityTN2017
12-Gold Houston Mullinix Stephens CountyToccoaGA2017
15-Steel John Mullis White CountyCorneliaGA2016
8-Royal Jace Newton Tiftarea AcademyTiftonGA2016
14-Maroon Connor Nitterauer Gulf BreezeGulf BreezeFL2016
21-Red James Noblin Ocean SpringsOcean SpringsMS2016
16-Purple James Nolan GlendoraGlendoraCA2017
23-Royal Brooks O'Brien RiversideGreerSC2017
14-Maroon Jeffrey Omohundro Houston AcademyDothanAL2016
14-Maroon Yerald Pagan Emilio LopezCorozalPR2016
21-Red Tucker Pate KarnsKnoxvilleTN2016
14-Maroon Connor Pavolony River RidgeWoodstockGA2018
17-Teal K. Brice Peaden PacePaceFL2016
15-Steel Carter Phillips Johns CreekJohns CreekGA2017
17-Teal Will Pierce Vicksburg CatholicVicksburgMS2016
16-Purple Cade Pollard Boerne - Samuel V ChampionFair Oaks RanchTX2018
8-Royal Anthony Porter KellMariettaGA2016
22-Black Connor Prado Byron NelsonRoanokeTX2016
16-Purple Daniel Pritchett Marengo AcademyLindenAL2016
14-Maroon Brandon Puckett LassiterRoswellGA2016
8-Royal Jackson Pyles Stratford AcademyMaconGA2016
23-Royal Kyle Rabinowitz The Weber SchoolSandy SpringsGA2016
22-Black Michael Ray Fox Creek CharterNorth AugustaSC2017
12-Gold Travis Ray North Florida ChristianTallahasseeFL2016
12-Gold C. Dustin Renfroe Brother RiceWest BloomfieldMI2016
23-Royal Zach Richardson MooresvilleMooresvilleNC2016
9-Kelly Green Corey Roberts LovejoyFairviewTX2016
14-Maroon Angel Rojas  San JuanPR2016
13-Dark Green Ryan Roon North PauldingAcworthGA2016
23-Royal MacKenzie (Mac) Ruedt Peachtree RidgeDuluthGA2017
10-Cardinal Jackson Rumley Bob JonesMadisonAL2016
22-Black Alec Sanchez ProvidenceJacksonvilleFL2018
23-Royal Zachary Savage Greater Atlanta ChristianSuwaneeGA2016
11-Orange Davis Schwartz GradyAtlantaGA2016
9-Kelly Green Adam Sellers DemopolisGallionAL2016
22-Black Christian Shinn Palm Beach CentralWellingtonFL2016
13-Dark Green Christian Shiver George Walton AcademyCovingtonGA2016
21-Red James (J.T) Siekerman Chapel HillDouglasvilleGA2017
22-Black James Simmons Kennesaw MountainKennesawGA2016
10-Cardinal Zachary Skeen LuellaLocust GroveGA2016
20-White Austin Slaten Russell CoPhenix City, ALAL2017
13-Dark Green Bryson Smeltzer Calvary Baptist DaySavannahGA2017
17-Teal Brady Smith T L HannaAndersonSC2016
12-Gold Quinn Smith McCallie SchoolRocky FaceGA2016
15-Steel Reed Smith PrattvillePrattvilleAL2018
17-Teal Skylar Stalcup PowellKnoxvilleTN2018
15-Steel Jack Stamler GreenvilleGreenvilleSC2017
12-Gold Tyler Sylvester Southwest DekalbLithoniaGA2016
12-Gold Devin Symlar Columbia CentralColumbiaTN2016
13-Dark Green Collin Taylor FlorenceFlorenceAL2016
8-Royal Crews Taylor ArcherLawrencevilleGA2017
11-Orange Henry Taylor Richland NortheastColumbiaSC2017
9-Kelly Green Nick Taylor DanielCentralSC2017
10-Cardinal Josh Teague Bob JonesMadisonAL2016
14-Maroon Beau Thompson D W DanielPickensSC2017
20-White Chris Thompson J L MannSimpsonvilleSC2016
9-Kelly Green John Tighe DaltonDaltonGA2018
20-White Malcolm Devon Tipler Chester CountyJacksonTN2016
13-Dark Green Colby Tobin AlpharettaAlpharettaGA2016
23-Royal Ethan Tressler Davidson AcademyGallatinTN2017
9-Kelly Green Malcolm Van Buren HanahanGoose CreekSC2016
22-Black Will Varnadore South AikenAikenSC2016
16-Purple Hector Vazquez Felix Varela SeniorMiamiFL2016
11-Orange Booth Vogel TuckerTuckerGA2016
19-Orange Griffin Walker HomewoodHomewoodAL2016
18-Vegas Gold Drew Waters EtowahWoodstockGA2017
20-White Drew Watts Bibb CoCentrevilleAL2019
9-Kelly Green Max Weeks EnterpriseEnterpriseAL2017
20-White Austin Weir North PauldingAcworthGA2017
13-Dark Green Cole Welch St Joseph CatholicMadisonMS2017
13-Dark Green Christopher West LambertCummingGA2017
23-Royal Colby White SulligentSulligentAL2016
9-Kelly Green Bailey Whitlock Lakeview AcademyCorneliaGA2017
16-Purple Taylor Wilkes JeffersonJeffersonGA2016
9-Kelly Green Jakareon Williams SprayberryAcworthGA2016
15-Steel Nolan Wilson LakesideAtlantaGA2017
16-Purple Spencer Wilson Oak RidgeOak RidgeTN2016
19-Orange Thomas Wilson BeardenKnoxvilleTN2018
16-Purple Austin Wojick Peachtree RidgeDuluthGA2016
11-Orange Daniel Wright HuntsvilleOwens Cross RoadsAL2016
16-Purple Jarrett Wright LambertAlpharettaGA2016
9-Kelly Green Luke Yelverton DemopolisDemopolisAL2016
11-Orange Payton Young PiedmontCentreAL2016